Bearbeiten von „Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Abkürzungen“
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Die Bearbeitung kann rückgängig gemacht werden. Bitte prüfe den Vergleich unten, um sicherzustellen, dass du dies tun möchtest, und veröffentliche dann unten deine Änderungen, um die Bearbeitung rückgängig zu machen.
Aktuelle Version | Dein Text | ||
Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
== Abkürzungen == | == Abkürzungen == | ||
{| | {| | ||
| AGM | |||
| [[AGM | Annual General Meeting]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BM | ||
| Board Meeting of the International Board | | Board Meeting of the International Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CEP | ||
| [[ | | [[Regionale Plattformen | Central European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CI | ||
| [[ | | [[ESN/Corporate Design | Corporate Identity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CM | ||
| [[ | | [[Cultural Medley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CND | ||
| | | Council of National Delegates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CNR | ||
| Council of National Representatives | | Council of National Representatives | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CoE | ||
| Council of Europe | | Council of Europe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CoMeet | ||
| All Committees Meeting | | All Committees Meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ComCom | ||
| [[ | | [[Communication Committee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EHEA | ||
| European Higher Education Area | | European Higher Education Area | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ESN | ||
| [[Erasmus Student Network]] | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ESU | ||
| | | European Students Union | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EYF | ||
| European Youth Foudantion | | European Youth Foudantion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FiCo | ||
| [[ | | [[Finance Committee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HE | ||
| Higher Education | | Higher Education | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HEI | ||
| Higher Education Institution | | Higher Education Institution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IB | ||
| [[ | | [[International Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ICE | ||
| [[ | | [[International Committee for Education]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IFISO | ||
| Informal Forum of International Students | | Informal Forum of International Students | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IT | ||
| [[ | | [[Information Technology Committee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NBM | ||
| National Board Meeting | | National Board Meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ND | ||
| National Delegate | | National Delegate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NEC | ||
| [[ | | [[Network and Events Committee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NEP | ||
| [[ | | [[Regionale Plattformen | Northern European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NP | ||
| [[ | | [[NP | National Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NR | ||
| National Representatives | | National Representatives | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | RP | ||
| [[Regionale Plattformen | Regional Platform]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SD | ||
| Section Delegate | | Section Delegate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | SEEP | ||
| [[Regionale Plattformen | South Eastern European Platform]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SHS | ||
| Students Helping Students | | Students Helping Students | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SM | ||
| [[ | | [[Section Meeting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SQ | ||
| | | Section Questionnaire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SWEP | ||
| [[ | | [[Regionale Plattformen | South Western European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UNICA | ||
| Network of Universities from the Capitals of Europe | | Network of Universities from the Capitals of Europe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WEP | ||
| [[ | | [[Regionale Plattformen | Western European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | YFJ | ||
| European Youth Forum | | European Youth Forum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | YiA | ||
| Youth in Action | | Youth in Action | ||
|- | |||
| OC | |||
| Organising Committee | |||
|- | |||
| PRIME | |||
| [[PRIME | Problems of Recognition in Making Erasmus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Kategorie:Erasmus Student Network]] | [[Kategorie:Erasmus Student Network]] | ||
[[Kategorie:Abkürzung]] | |||
[[Kategorie:Abkürzungsverzeichnis]] | [[Kategorie:Abkürzungsverzeichnis]] |