Bearbeiten von „Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Abkürzungen“
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Die Bearbeitung kann rückgängig gemacht werden. Bitte prüfe den Vergleich unten, um sicherzustellen, dass du dies tun möchtest, und veröffentliche dann unten deine Änderungen, um die Bearbeitung rückgängig zu machen.
Aktuelle Version | Dein Text | ||
Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
== Abkürzungen == | == Abkürzungen == | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | | AGM | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Annual General Meeting | Annual General Meeting]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Annual General Meeting | Annual General Meeting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BM | ||
| Board Meeting of the International Board | | Board Meeting of the International Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CEP | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | Central European Platform]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | Central European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CI | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Corporate Design | Corporate Identity]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Corporate Design | Corporate Identity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CM | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Cultural Medley | Cultural Medley]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Cultural Medley | Cultural Medley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CND | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Council of National Delegates | Council of National Delegates]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Council of National Delegates | Council of National Delegates]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CNR | ||
| Council of National Representatives | | Council of National Representatives | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CoE | ||
| Council of Europe | | Council of Europe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CoMeet | ||
| All Committees Meeting | | All Committees Meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ComCom | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Communication Committee | Communication Committee]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Communication Committee | Communication Committee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EHEA | ||
| European Higher Education Area | | European Higher Education Area | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EO | ||
| Education Officer | | Education Officer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ESN | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network | Erasmus Student Network]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network | Erasmus Student Network]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ESU | ||
| | | European Students Union | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EYF | ||
| European Youth Foudantion | | European Youth Foudantion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FiCo | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Finance Committee | Finance Committee]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Finance Committee | Finance Committee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HE | ||
| Higher Education | | Higher Education | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HEI | ||
| Higher Education Institution | | Higher Education Institution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IB | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/International Board | International Board]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/International Board | International Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ICE | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/International Committee for Education | International Committee for Education]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/International Committee for Education | International Committee for Education]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IFISO | ||
| Informal Forum of International Students | | Informal Forum of International Students | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IT | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Information Technology Committee | Information Technology Committee]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Information Technology Committee | Information Technology Committee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LP | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Lokale Plattform | Local Platform]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Lokale Plattform | Local Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NBM | ||
| National Board Meeting | | National Board Meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ND | ||
| National Delegate | | National Delegate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NEC | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Network and Events Committee | Network and Events Committee]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Network and Events Committee | Network and Events Committee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NEP | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | Northern European Platform]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | Northern European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NP | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Nationale Plattform | National Platform]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Nationale Plattform | National Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NR | ||
| National Representatives | | National Representatives | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RP | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | Regional Platform]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | Regional Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SD | ||
| Section Delegate | | Section Delegate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SEEP | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | South Eastern European Platform]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | South Eastern European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SHS | ||
| Students Helping Students | | Students Helping Students | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SM | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Section Meeting | Section Meeting]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Section Meeting | Section Meeting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SQ | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Section Questionnaire | Section Questionnaire]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Section Questionnaire | Section Questionnaire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SWEP | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | South Western European Platform]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | South Western European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UNICA | ||
| Network of Universities from the Capitals of Europe | | Network of Universities from the Capitals of Europe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WEP | ||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | Western European Platform]] | | [[Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Regionale Plattform | Western European Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | YFJ | ||
| European Youth Forum | | European Youth Forum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | YiA | ||
| Youth in Action | | Youth in Action | ||
|- | |||
| OC | |||
| Organising Committee | |||
|- | |||
| PRIME | |||
| [[Faranto e. V.:Problems of Recognition in Making Erasmus | Problems of Recognition in Making Erasmus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Kategorie:Erasmus Student Network]] | [[Kategorie:Erasmus Student Network]] | ||
[[Kategorie:Abkürzung]] | |||
[[Kategorie:Abkürzungsverzeichnis]] | [[Kategorie:Abkürzungsverzeichnis]] |