Faranto e. V.:Erasmus Student Network/Abkürzungen: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
MGD (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
K →Abkürzungen: als Tabelle |
||
| Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
== Abkürzungen == | == Abkürzungen == | ||
{| | |||
| AGM | |||
| [[AGM | Annual General Meeting]] | |||
|- | |||
| BM | |||
| Board Meeting of the International Board | |||
|- | |||
| CEP | |||
| [[Regionale Plattformen | Central European Platform]] | |||
|- | |||
| CI | |||
| [[ESN/Corporate Design | Corporate Identity]] | |||
|- | |||
| CM | |||
| [[Cultural Medley]] | |||
|- | |||
| CND | |||
| Council of National Delegates | |||
|- | |||
| CNR | |||
| Council of National Representatives | |||
|- | |||
| CoE | |||
| Council of Europe | |||
|- | |||
| CoMeet | |||
| All Committees Meeting | |||
|- | |||
| ComCom | |||
| [[Communication Committee]] | |||
|- | |||
| EHEA | |||
| European Higher Education Area | |||
|- | |||
| ESN | |||
| [[Erasmus Student Network]] | |||
|- | |||
| ESU | |||
| European Students Union | |||
|- | |||
| EYF | |||
| European Youth Foudantion | |||
|- | |||
| FiCo | |||
| [[Finance Committee]] | |||
|- | |||
| HE | |||
| Higher Education | |||
|- | |||
| HEI | |||
| Higher Education Institution | |||
|- | |||
| IB | |||
| [[International Board]] | |||
|- | |||
| ICE | |||
| [[International Committee for Education]] | |||
|- | |||
| IFISO | |||
| Informal Forum of International Students | |||
|- | |||
| IT | |||
| [[Information Technology Committee]] | |||
|- | |||
| NBM | |||
| National Board Meeting | |||
|- | |||
| ND | |||
| National Delegate | |||
|- | |||
| NEC | |||
| [[Network and Events Committee]] | |||
|- | |||
| NEP | |||
| [[Regionale Plattformen | Northern European Platform]] | |||
|- | |||
| NP | |||
| [[NP | National Platform]] | |||
|- | |||
| NR | |||
| National Representatives | |||
|- | |||
| RP | |||
| [[Regionale Plattformen | Regional Platform]] | |||
|- | |||
| SD | |||
| Section Delegate | |||
|- | |||
| SEEP | |||
| [[Regionale Plattformen | South Eastern European Platform]] | |||
|- | |||
| SHS | |||
| Students Helping Students | |||
|- | |||
| SM | |||
| [[Section Meeting]] | |||
|- | |||
| SQ | |||
| Section Questionnaire | |||
|- | |||
| SWEP | |||
| [[Regionale Plattformen | South Western European Platform]] | |||
|- | |||
| UNICA | |||
| Network of Universities from the Capitals of Europe | |||
|- | |||
| WEP | |||
| [[Regionale Plattformen | Western European Platform]] | |||
|- | |||
| YFJ | |||
| European Youth Forum | |||
|- | |||
| YiA | |||
| Youth in Action | |||
|- | |||
| OC | |||
| Organising Committee | |||
|- | |||
| PRIME | |||
| [[PRIME | Problems of Recognition in Making Erasmus]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Kategorie:Erasmus Student Network]] | [[Kategorie:Erasmus Student Network]] | ||
[[Kategorie:Abkürzung]] | [[Kategorie:Abkürzung]] | ||
[[Kategorie:Abkürzungsverzeichnis]] | [[Kategorie:Abkürzungsverzeichnis]] | ||
Version vom 30. August 2013, 00:33 Uhr
Dieser Artikel listet die gängigen Abkürzungen des ESN auf.
Abkürzungen
| AGM | Annual General Meeting |
| BM | Board Meeting of the International Board |
| CEP | Central European Platform |
| CI | Corporate Identity |
| CM | Cultural Medley |
| CND | Council of National Delegates |
| CNR | Council of National Representatives |
| CoE | Council of Europe |
| CoMeet | All Committees Meeting |
| ComCom | Communication Committee |
| EHEA | European Higher Education Area |
| ESN | Erasmus Student Network |
| ESU | European Students Union |
| EYF | European Youth Foudantion |
| FiCo | Finance Committee |
| HE | Higher Education |
| HEI | Higher Education Institution |
| IB | International Board |
| ICE | International Committee for Education |
| IFISO | Informal Forum of International Students |
| IT | Information Technology Committee |
| NBM | National Board Meeting |
| ND | National Delegate |
| NEC | Network and Events Committee |
| NEP | Northern European Platform |
| NP | National Platform |
| NR | National Representatives |
| RP | Regional Platform |
| SD | Section Delegate |
| SEEP | South Eastern European Platform |
| SHS | Students Helping Students |
| SM | Section Meeting |
| SQ | Section Questionnaire |
| SWEP | South Western European Platform |
| UNICA | Network of Universities from the Capitals of Europe |
| WEP | Western European Platform |
| YFJ | European Youth Forum |
| YiA | Youth in Action |
| OC | Organising Committee |
| PRIME | Problems of Recognition in Making Erasmus |