Faranto e. V.:Faranto e. V./Sitzungen SoSe 17/Eventplan: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
| Zeile 36: | Zeile 36: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|style="width:100px;"| 08. || 3. Länderparty - CHN/KOR/EGY/CHI/SUI/ITA | |style="width:100px;"| 08. || 3. Länderparty - CHN/KOR/EGY/CHI/SUI/ITA | ||
|- | |||
| 16. || Der Wildshütz (Opera/Semper Opera) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18. || Wolfgang Abend | | 18. || Wolfgang Abend | ||
|- | |||
| 23. || Das vergessene Land (Forgotten Land) (ballet/Semper Opera) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 4. April 2017, 16:11 Uhr
Eventplan - Somersemester 2017
- every Wednesday ICH - International Coffee Hour (5pm to 7pm)
March
| 13.-18. | Orientation Week |
| 20. | 1. Länderparty - GER |
| 25. | Welcome Party at Julio's Place |
| 29. | Culture Shock Party (together with ESN TU Dresden) |
April
| 01.-02. | Section Meeting - Prague | faranto only |
| 03. | 2. Länderparty - RUS/CZE/EST/PL/FIN/HUN | |
| 05. | Wolfgang Abend - Easter egg hunt | |
| 07.-09. | Get2know - Prague | |
| 20.-24. | AGM Berlin | faranto only |
| 25. | Theatre - Nathan the Wise (GER with EN subtitles) | |
| 27. | Feldschlösschenbrauerei |
May
| 08. | 3. Länderparty - CHN/KOR/EGY/CHI/SUI/ITA |
| 16. | Der Wildshütz (Opera/Semper Opera) |
| 18. | Wolfgang Abend |
| 23. | Das vergessene Land (Forgotten Land) (ballet/Semper Opera) |
June
| 03. | Rubber Boat Tour |
| 09.-11. | Out of Civilisation |
| 12. | 4. Länderparty - FRA/JOR/ESP/BEL/TUR |
| 14. | Dies Academicus |
| 14. | Birthday of HTW |
| 23. | Hochseilgarten |
July
| 03. | Farewell Party |
| 10. | EXAMEN |
Only Ideas
The following lines are only ideas, they are not confirmed and only as an reminder for the faranto team members.
- Panometer (Tobi)
- “Out of Civilisation”-Camp (Wolfgang)
- SE-Events (Viet)
- Get2know-Trip Leipzig (Julia?)
- Get2Know-Trip Prague
- Bowling (Orga?)
- Theater (Margarete)
- Sport Events (Orga?)
- Hygiene-Museum (Orga?)
- Fürst Pückler Park (poln. Grenze/Cottbus)
- Transparent Manufacture (Frau Haubold?)
- Feldschlösschenbrauerei (Sophie)